Auction (402)
Tuscan style: curiosities from a country residence
Back to list
Previous
Graphic lot: Franco Gentilini e Michele Cascella
Franco Gentilini (1909-1981) Vaso di fiori, incisione, p.a., firmata, alcuni difetti; Michele Cascella (1892-1989) Natura morta in un paesaggio, incisione, es 125/125, firmata, alcuni difetti
Enquiries
Track Lot
Terms of sale
fri 1 OCTOBER 2021
13 wed
1-13 October 2021