Auction (402)
Tuscan style: curiosities from a country residence
Back to list
Previous
Graphic lot: Fausto Maria Liberatore e Giuseppe Serafini
Fausto Maria Liberatore (1922-2004), Ritratto femminile, litografia, p.a., firmata, lievi difetti; Giuseppe Serafini (1915-1987), Contadino e Mucca, due litografie, es 9/120, firmate
Enquiries
Track Lot
Terms of sale
fri 1 OCTOBER 2021
13 wed
1-13 October 2021