Auction (367)

Two Polychrome Porcelain and Bisque Figural Groups  - Auction The Riz Ortolani and Katyna Ranieri collection / Forniture and Art Objects - III - Digital Auctions
946

Two Polychrome Porcelain and Bisque Figural Groups

 uno raffigurante un popolano con bottiglia di vino, firmato Redaelli ed uno raffigurante una contadina con gallo, piccole mancanze

fri 31 MAY 2019
31 may 2019, 16pm