Auction (367)

A Pair of Copper Candlesticks  - Auction The Riz Ortolani and Katyna Ranieri collection / Forniture and Art Objects - III - Digital Auctions
936

A Pair of Copper Candlesticks

 fusto a balaustro sbalzato con motivi vegetali e zoomorfi, piedini a ricciolo, montati a lume, difetti

fri 31 MAY 2019
31 may 2019, 16pm